Ergebnisse der Regionalrunde 2013

PlatzSchuleTeamAlter von - bisRegionPunkte
1Bischöfliches Clara-Fey-GymnasiumCFG-if1-EF15-16Kreis Euskirchen96
2Albert-Einstein-GymnasiumAEG-Robotik11-15Rhein-Sieg-Kreis94
2Integrierte Gesamtschule Bonn-BeuelTHEN_116-18Bonn94
3Gymnasium LohmarDiePlagiatoren16-17Rhein-Sieg-Kreis93
4Marienschule Städt. GymnasiumInformatik 1116-18Kreis Euskirchen 92
5Rheinische Akademie Köln gGmbHCaKlNeReSa18-22Köln linksrheinisch91
6heinrich-hertz-europakollegai111_team516-22Bonn89
6Schule im Hermann-Josef-HausPatrik/Kai/Lukas/Felix17-18Kreis Euskirchen89
7Realschule Gummersbach Hepel10b-Sabres16-18Oberbergischer Kreis Nord87
7Ursulinenschule Hersel Gymnasiumslaphappy14-15Rhein-Sieg-Kreis87
8Gymnasium Köln-Peschcyberowls12-14Köln linksrheinisch86
8Städt. Georg-Büchner-Gymnasiumgbgift16-17Köln linksrhein.86
9Städtisches Gymnasium SchleidenSGS-Team-115-16Kreis Euskirchen 85
10Realschule Sankt Augustin MendenLeoter15-18Rhein-Sieg-Kreis84
11Wilhelm-Busch-Realschule08IF13-15Köln rechtsrhein.83
12Nicolaus-Cusanus-Gymnasium der Stadt BonnAna-Beth16-18Bonn82
13Hermann-Josef-Kolleg SteinfeldTeam215-17Kreis Euskirchen 81
14Gesamtschule KürtenBro's14-16Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis78
14Theodor-Heuss-Realschule8c13-14Köln linksrhein.78
15Albert-Schweitzer-SchuleKrASSe KlASSe15-17Oberbergischer Kreis Süd 77
16Kaplan-Kellermann-Realschule EuskirchenTeamKKR10c15-16Kreis Euskirchen76
17Gesamtschule Gummersbachclyde15-16Oberbergischer Kreis Nord 75,5
18Berufskolleg Bergisch GladbachITM17-22Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis 74
19Realschule BlankenheimViewer15-16Kreis Euskirchen73
20Heinrich-Welsch-SchuleCybermagier13-16Rhein-Sieg-Kreis71
21Bodelschwingh-Gymnasium HerchenBGH-7d-Team A13-14Rhein-Sieg-Kreis69
22Erich Kästner-SchuleDie Stermsekchen15-16Rhein-Erft-Kreis62
23Gymnasium der Stadt KerpenVery Important Girls - Leskam12-13Rhein-Erft-Kreis60
23Realschule Gummersbach-SteinbergSteinberg9a215Oberbergischer Kreis Nord 60
24Adolf-Kolping-Schule GHSAKS1016-18Rhein-Erft-Kreis47
24Berufskolleg Glas - Keramik - Gestaltung RheinbachDie Gossenschlenderer17-21Rhein-Sieg-Kreis47
24Carl-Reuther-BerufskollegJW2517-19Rhein-Sieg-Kreis47
25Otto-Kühne-SchuleDIFF 813-15Bonn46,5
26Gemeinschaftshauptschule BlankenheimSoulmatex314-15Kreis Euskirchen43
27Gesamtschule Hennefteam-212Rhein-Sieg-Kreis39
28Städt. St. Michael-GymnasiumTeam Michael16-18Kreis Euskirchen35
29Reuschenberg Schulemonkeys16Rhein-Erft-Kreis 34,5
30Städtische Realschule Erftstadt-LechenichTeam-Gabi13-14Rhein-Erft-Kreis30
31Realschule am RheinzZTr1ckSh00tZz13-14Köln linksrheinisch22
32Willi-Graf-EuropaschuleThe Willies13-15Kreis Euskirchen17
33Heinrich-Böll-GymnasiumTic-Tac-Toe15Rhein-Sieg-Kreis11
34Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleInf8-113-15Köln rechtsrhein.10
35Jugenddorf-ChristophorusschuleQ-Rallye15-16Rhein-Sieg-Kreis3
35Martin-Luther-King-Schule Förderschule f. Emotionale und soziale EntwicklungDie Martin-Luther-King-Allstars14-16Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis 3
35Realschule Köln-DeutzBroCode15-17Köln rechtsrheinisch3


Service-Hotline: 0228-30870-12

Dienstag 14.00 bis 16.00 Uhr

Ein Wettbewerb der